Schedule & Results (Top Shelf Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Hurricane Hockey
Hurricane Hockey
Hurricane Hockey at a Glance
Hurricane Hockey Rules
Registration
Schedule
Organization Calendar
Hurricane Hockey Registration 2024
Hurricane Hockey Waiting List
Clinics
Morning Skate & Skills with Megan Howe
Power Skating
Power Skating
Summer Power Skating Offseason
2023 Summer Power Skating
Power Skating Registration Form
Power Skating Schedule
Holiday Hockey Skills Bonanza
Holiday Hockey Skills Bonanza
Holiday Hockey Skills Registration Form
Holiday Hockey Skills Schedule
Sponsors
Become a Sponsor
Current Sponsors
Classifieds
Contact
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
Filter By Opponent
Filter By Venue
All Venues
54 games
×
2024
Current Season
2024
Other Seasons
2023
2022
2021
2020
×
Apr 2024
18 games
May 2024
27 games
Jun 2024
9 games
April 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
9:00 AM
Local Game
U14
MacPherson's Barber Shop
@ A&A Automotive
G1-1
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
10:00 AM
Local Game
U14
Straight Forward Sales
@ Die-Mond Machine & Tool
G1-2
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
11:00 AM
Local Game
U11
Rheo Thompson Candies
@ Sirkel Foods
G1-1
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
12:00 PM
Local Game
U11
Mitchell Ironworks
@ Goebel Insurance
G1-2
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
1:00 PM
Local Game
U11
D&S Downham Equipment Ltd
@ Advantage Machine & Tool
G1-3
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
2:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Egg Farmers of Perth County & Waterloo
@ Humphrey Fleet Service
G1-1
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
3:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Stratford Metal Products
@ Rod Smith Financial
G1-2
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
4:00 PM
Local Game
U9
WoodWorks Custom Carpentry
@ Dan Medd Construction
G1-3
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 21
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Brame Electric
@ Dairy Queen Stratford
G1-4
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
9:00 AM
Local Game
U14
Straight Forward Sales
@ MacPherson's Barber Shop
G2-1
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
10:00 AM
Local Game
U14
Die-Mond Machine & Tool
@ A&A Automotive
G2-2
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
11:00 AM
Local Game
U11
D&S Downham Equipment Ltd
@ Mitchell Ironworks
G2-1
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
12:00 PM
Local Game
U11
Sirkel Foods
@ Advantage Machine & Tool
G2-3
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
1:00 PM
Local Game
U11
Rheo Thompson Candies
@ Goebel Insurance
G2-2
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
2:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Dan Medd Construction
@ Stratford Metal Products
G2-2
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
3:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Dairy Queen Stratford
@ Egg Farmers of Perth County & Waterloo
G2-1
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
4:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Humphrey Fleet Service
@ Brame Electric
G2-4
Rec Complex Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 28
5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Rod Smith Financial
@ WoodWorks Custom Carpentry
G2-3
Rec Complex Rink A